danny.it - Coming Soon!

Get ready! Something really cool is coming!
Coming Soon Page by

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Script start
Timing: Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Path 'extension/ezabdrestapi/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/ezabdrestapi/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Error: eZContentClassAttribute::__construct Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Could not get instance of datatype: ezpage
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Undefined index: /content/datatype/view/.tpl in /var/www/html/ezdanny/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 305
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Undefined index: /content/datatype/view/.tpl in /var/www/html/ezdanny/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 305
Warning: eZTemplate:attribute_view_gui Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
None of the templates design:content/datatype/view/.tpl, design:content/datatype/view/.tpl could be found
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Timing: Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ElementParser::variableEndPos Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
parser error @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl\[1]
No variable name found, this is most likely a bug in the template parser.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl:316[42] Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
parser error @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl:316[43]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
("#cspio-description,#cspio-thankyoumsg").fitVids();' ($)
Timing: Jun 25 2022 01:53:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1991 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries62

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0030 759.0859249.3828
Module start 'content' 0.00300.1951 1,008.46886,858.8594
Module end 'content' 0.19810.0010 7,867.328170.8672
Script end 0.1991  7,938.1953 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00130.6487240.0001
Check MTime0.00050.2698240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.254110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.024712.4011620.0004
Looping result0.00030.1578600.0000
TS translator
TS init0.143572.082110.1435
TS load0.143071.798990.0159
Template Total0.049925.130.0166
Template load0.01467.311630.0049
String conversion in template resource0.00000.023590.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00200.996390.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.172190.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00773.855990.0009
Template load and register function0.00020.094160.0000
Template processing0.035317.748130.0118
states
state_id_array0.00120.626840.0003
state_identifier_array0.00160.792150.0003
Override
Cache load0.00914.5896130.0007
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00070.367650.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00000.004020.0000
General
String conversion0.01276.3904224320.0000
dbfile0.00020.077880.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/node/view/full.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/collectedinfo_validation.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/collectedinfo_validation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/node/view/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs