danny.it - Coming Soon!

Get ready! Something really cool is coming!
Coming Soon Page by

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Script start
Timing: Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Path 'extension/ezabdrestapi/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/ezabdrestapi/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Error: eZContentClassAttribute::__construct Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Could not get instance of datatype: ezpage
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Undefined index: /content/datatype/view/.tpl in /var/www/html/ezdanny/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 305
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Undefined index: /content/datatype/view/.tpl in /var/www/html/ezdanny/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 305
Warning: eZTemplate:attribute_view_gui Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
None of the templates design:content/datatype/view/.tpl, design:content/datatype/view/.tpl could be found
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Timing: Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ElementParser::variableEndPos Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
parser error @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl\[1]
No variable name found, this is most likely a bug in the template parser.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl:316[42] Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
parser error @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl:316[43]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
("#cspio-description,#cspio-thankyoumsg").fitVids();' ($)
Timing: Jun 19 2021 21:51:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1860 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries62

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0019 757.6328249.3828
Module start 'content' 0.00190.1830 1,007.01566,858.8594
Module end 'content' 0.18500.0009 7,865.875070.8672
Script end 0.1859  7,936.7422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00120.6711240.0001
Check MTime0.00050.2944240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.195310.0004
Mysqli_queries0.021611.6004620.0003
Looping result0.00030.1568600.0000
TS translator
TS init0.134872.479810.1348
TS load0.134272.170190.0149
Template Total0.048225.930.0161
Template load0.01417.600530.0047
String conversion in template resource0.00000.025690.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00201.048890.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.170890.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00764.081890.0008
Template load and register function0.00020.088860.0000
Template processing0.034118.337730.0114
states
state_id_array0.00090.503740.0002
state_identifier_array0.00130.687050.0003
Override
Cache load0.00854.5890130.0007
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00080.404750.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00000.005820.0000
General
String conversion0.01196.4243224320.0000
dbfile0.00010.071080.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/node/view/full.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/collectedinfo_validation.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/collectedinfo_validation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/node/view/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs