danny.it - Coming Soon!

Get ready! Something really cool is coming!
Coming Soon Page by

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 09 2023 06:21:59
Script start
Timing: Feb 09 2023 06:21:59
Module start 'content'
Warning: Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Path 'extension/ezabdrestapi/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/ezabdrestapi/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Error: eZContentClassAttribute::__construct Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Could not get instance of datatype: ezpage
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Undefined index: /content/datatype/view/.tpl in /var/www/html/ezdanny/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 305
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Undefined index: /content/datatype/view/.tpl in /var/www/html/ezdanny/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 305
Warning: eZTemplate:attribute_view_gui Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
None of the templates design:content/datatype/view/.tpl, design:content/datatype/view/.tpl could be found
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Timing: Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ElementParser::variableEndPos Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
parser error @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl\[1]
No variable name found, this is most likely a bug in the template parser.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl:316[42] Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
parser error @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl:316[43]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
("#cspio-description,#cspio-thankyoumsg").fitVids();' ($)
Timing: Feb 09 2023 06:22:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2103 sec
Peak memory usage8,192.0000 KB
Database Queries62

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0025 760.0234249.3828
Module start 'content' 0.00250.2069 1,009.40636,858.8594
Module end 'content' 0.20930.0009 7,868.265670.8672
Script end 0.2102  7,939.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00150.6900240.0001
Check MTime0.00070.3170240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.195510.0004
Mysqli_queries0.033215.7805620.0005
Looping result0.00030.1540600.0000
TS translator
TS init0.141967.488610.1419
TS load0.141267.161390.0157
Template Total0.056126.730.0187
Template load0.01667.908030.0055
String conversion in template resource0.00000.022190.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00180.875290.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.146790.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.00763.591890.0008
Template load and register function0.00020.087560.0000
Template processing0.039518.772330.0132
states
state_id_array0.00241.119940.0006
state_identifier_array0.00200.974550.0004
Override
Cache load0.01125.3152130.0009
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00080.402350.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00000.004820.0000
General
String conversion0.01276.0422224320.0000
dbfile0.00020.074480.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/node/view/full.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/collectedinfo_validation.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/collectedinfo_validation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/node/view/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs