danny.it - Coming Soon!

Get ready! Something really cool is coming!
Coming Soon Page by

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Script start
Timing: Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Module start 'content'
Warning: Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Path 'extension/ezabdrestapi/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/ezabdrestapi/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Error: eZContentClassAttribute::__construct Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Could not get instance of datatype: ezpage
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Undefined index: /content/datatype/view/.tpl in /var/www/danny/ezpublish/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 305
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Undefined index: /content/datatype/view/.tpl in /var/www/danny/ezpublish/kernel/common/eztemplatedesignresource.php on line 305
Warning: eZTemplate:attribute_view_gui Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
None of the templates design:content/datatype/view/.tpl, design:content/datatype/view/.tpl could be found
Error: eZDataType::loadAndRegisterType Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Datatype not found: 'ezpage', searched in these directories: kernel/classes/datatypes, extension/ezgmaplocation/datatypes, extension/ezstarrating/datatypes
Timing: Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ElementParser::variableEndPos Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
parser error @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl\[1]
No variable name found, this is most likely a bug in the template parser.
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl:316[42] Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
parser error @ extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tpl:316[43]
Extra characters found in expression, they will be ignored.
("#cspio-description,#cspio-thankyoumsg").fitVids();' ($)
Timing: Mar 02 2024 00:30:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2910 sec
Peak memory usage8,192.0000 KB
Database Queries62

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0076 760.8203249.0469
Module start 'content' 0.00760.2813 1,009.86726,858.8750
Module end 'content' 0.28890.0021 7,868.742270.8672
Script end 0.2910  7,939.6094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00331.1346240.0001
Check MTime0.00090.3034240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00110.370010.0011
Mysqli_queries0.040713.9804620.0007
Looping result0.00050.1679600.0000
TS translator
TS init0.155353.370910.1553
TS load0.148651.046690.0165
Template Total0.108837.430.0363
Template load0.042514.593030.0142
String conversion in template resource0.00010.017990.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00230.775990.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00060.189690.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.00742.543090.0008
Template load and register function0.00070.225160.0001
Template processing0.066422.797930.0221
states
state_id_array0.00200.695740.0005
state_identifier_array0.00240.822150.0005
Override
Cache load0.036112.4003130.0028
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00160.546750.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00000.002720.0000
General
String conversion0.00953.2652224320.0000
dbfile0.00120.408280.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/node/view/full.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/collectedinfo_validation.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/collectedinfo_validation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/node/view/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1navigator/google.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/navigator/google.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezdanny/design/coomingsoon/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs